TROOP 787 EXTRA STROKE AWARD

Scout Patrol Year Awarded   Scout Patrol Year Awarded
Arron M Summer 2016
Conner A Winter 2014 Joey R Road Kill Summer 2014
Anthony M Spartan Warriors Winter 2013 Connor O Summer 2013
Ashkon Y Crazy Koalas Winter 2012 Craig T Summer 2012
Craig T Flaming Potatoes Winter 2011 Bobby B Summer 2011
Bobby B Black Bulldozers Winter 2010 Hunter G Sand Crabs Summer 2010
Tony D Buzzards Winter 2009 Luke B Hungry Hungry Hippos Summer 2009
Andrew S Wacky Tree Frogs Winter 2008 Philip M Tree Summer 2008
Tim D Ligers Winter 2007 Tim N Moose Summer 2007
Nathan G Raccoons Winter 2006 Glenn N Frog Summer 2006
Matt B Bat Winter 2005 Erik B Eagle Summer 2005
Fernando Y Leprechaun Winter 2004 Brandon G Animals of the Forest Summer 2004
Ryan Ca Shark Winter 2003 Steve Breazeale Beaver Summer 2003
Leandro Y Cobra Winter 2002 Eugene Disney Eagle Summer 2002
Alex Teunissen Viking Winter 2001 Brian Bae Cobra Summer 2001
Paul Breazeale Flaming Arrow Winter 2000 Chris Heckman Roadrunner Summer 2000
Mike Morrow Beaver Winter 1999 Rick Ferguson Cobra Summer 1999
Kevin Yackle Cobra Winter 1998 Marshall Wallace Scorpion Summer 1998
Justin Kam Scorpion Winter 1997 Justin Willner Timberwolf Summer 1997
Robert Bisson Timberwolf Winter 1996 Jon Teunissen Scorpion Summer 1996
Dustin Ashe-Everest Falcon Winter 1995 Conor Tobin Falcon Summer 1995
Kyle Koch Falcon Winter 1994 Kevin Dunn Falcon Summer 1994
Mike Graham Dragon Winter 1993 Summer 1993
Todd Sterling Beagle Winter 1992 Nick Duran Black Panther Summer 1992
Andy Kiehl Wildcat Winter 1991 Drew Bordage Rebels Summer 1991
Steven Wang Beagle Winter 1990 Todd Sterling Black Panther Summer 1990
Paul Henry Fox Winter 1989 Sean Billings Black Panther Summer 1989
Peter Kiehl Fox Winter 1988 Peter Kiehl Fox Summer 1988
Mark Ellis Black Panther Winter 1987 Willy Gonzales Beagles Summer 1987
D. Van Slyke Black Panther Spring 1986
Eric Reed Blackfoot Summer 1985 Jeff Duesing Beagles Spring 1985
Beagle Summer1984 Black Panther Spring 1984

 

Site Disclaimer